Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
China Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. logo
Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

9 Years

Home > 3.Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-FC/PC SM 0.9

Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-FC/PC SM 0.9

Certification : RoHS

Price : US $ 1.35/ Piece

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union

Place of Origin : China

Trade Terms : FOB

Production Capacity : 1000PCS/Day

Brand Name : GST

Standard : RoHS

Main Markets : Global

Conductor Type : Stranded

Insulation Material : PVC

Category : Fiber Optic Equipment

Contact Now

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-FC/PC SM 0.9
Specifications
1. Fiber Optic Patch Cord
2. FC/PC-FC/PC, 0.9mm Single Mode
3. ISO. CE. UL. ROHS
4. Stable Environment
APPLICATIONS:
1. Telecommunications
2. LAN
3. FTTH
4. Optic fiber sensors
5. Testing instruments
FEATURES:
1. Low Insertion tolerance
2. Easy to handle
3. Stable environment
v id="StyleTableProd">
ItemSM(1310nm)MM(850/1310nm)
Polishing  TypeUPCAPCPC
Insertion  Loss‰¤ 0.2dB‰¤ 0.2dB‰¤ 0.4dB
Return  Loss‰¥ 50dB‰¥ 60dB‰¥ 35dB
InterchangeabilityInsertion  Loss  ‰¤ 0.2dB
Durability(1000Mating)Insertion  Loss  ‰¤ 0.2dB
Apex  Offset ‰¤ 50um
Standards-CompliantROHS, IEC  and  GR-326
Operating  Temperature-20° C  to  +  85° C
Storage  Temperature-40° C  to  +  85° C
Optical  cable  dimmer62.5/125,   50/125,   9/125
 


Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord-FC/PC SM 0.9 product

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-FC/PC SM 0.9 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)